?

Log in

[icon] These Skinhead Nazi boys got me confused!!!! - My secret forbidden thoughts.
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (My Website).

Security:
Subject:These Skinhead Nazi boys got me confused!!!!
Time:04:51 pm
Current Mood:calmcalm
I'm chillin with Madame Christina until it's time for me to leave for Atlanta. I moved out of my old apartment this past Friday and will be moving into my new one when I come back from Atlanta. However, that place is only temporary until I find a bigger and better place to live.

Anywho, so today she and I decide to go for a walk today in the outskirts of Berlin. While walking she spots two nazi skinheads walking across the street in the opposite direction of us. I'm not much of a people watcher so I didn't pay them any attention until she said something. So as we crossed the street they both stared directly at me and I made sure to mug those motherfuckers back! Remember, always look an enemy in the eyes. NEVER LOOK DOWN OR AWAY because they will detect that as weakness.

So we forget all about them as we walk into the woods on the jogging trail. After walking for a few minutes Christina turned around and noticed that those fuckers were behind us (several feet away). I immediately stop walking and turn around. Yup, there they were walking behind us. So I put my right foot behind my body and got into a fighting stance. Ain't no way in the hell I'm gonna get punked by some pussy ass nazi skinheads here in Berlin. When I did this they both walked a far distance away and around me continuing to go forward ahead of us. As they past by one of them got a look at my muscular arms. They also realized that I'm not from Africa when I said out loud "I'm the wrong bitch to fuck with today!"

Let me explain what I mean by that. You see, there are a lot of Africans here in Berlin. When it comes to the blacks here I would say that 55% are from Africa, 25% were born here, 20% come from other countries (UK, US, Caribbean, etc). Now the Africans are scared to death of anyone remotely connected to the Nazis. They will run, jump and/or hide at the sight of a nazi member miles away. These people have no backbone whatsoever. So these Nazis never travel outside Germany so they don't know the difference between these scary ass Africans and the "I'll fuck your ass up" negros from America. So when they see a black person they automatically assume they are from Africa and start to harrass them.

Ok so let me get back to my story. So when these fools realized that I was ready to fight in addition to looking "jacked" and realizing that I'm an American, they thought twice about starting some shit with me and walked away from us for good.

Here's the thing. I can count on one hand how many times I have accidentally encountered some Klansman in a rest stop or waffle house. Of course the entire situation caught me off guard but I never showed fear in my eyes. So if I'm not gonna "go yella" for any member of the KKK then I'm sure in the hell ain't gonna act like a pussy in front of some bitch ass nazis. Not to mention that both of those bitches were 5'8" and skinny. I would say that they weighed no more than 145lbs each. Shit, I bench press more than that as a warm up set when I'm in the gym!

So there you go folks. My first and hopefully last encounter with German Nazis.
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry

(Deleted comment)

goddessamazon
Link:(Link)
Time:2010-08-23 06:40 am (UTC)
You are right. There's a saying in my Muay Thai school back in Atlanta. It's not the size of the dog but the fight in the dog which matters. If it were 5 of them what would I do? In all honesty? Probably the same thing. Let me tell you why. I'm not much of a runner and if I did run eventually one of them would have caught me and then I would be out of breath which would make me weak along with being an easy target. So running was not an option. I refuse to let them stay behind me for obvious reasons. Not only that but I never put myself in a defenseless position. Stopping, turning around and facing them head on put me in a position to defend myself better and fucked them up if it got ugly. and finally These guys are bullies (cowards) and they go after people who fear them. They don't know how to deal with a black person who refuse to back down. I'm not saying that I'm Queen bad ass (OK, yes I am.) but I just don't have a "victim" mentally. These guys were trying to fuck with me even though I was with another WHITE female. Doing what I did actually saved me instead of harm. I wouldn't have changed a thing. BTW- These Nazis don't live in the city of Berlin. They live in the outer city limits of Berlin. More like the country and I rarely go out to this part of Germany because it's boring as hell. But I was exercising with Madame Christina and she thought this would be a nice quiet place to walk. Minus the nazis.......it was. LOL
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


missmaxrulz
Subject:all
Link:(Link)
Time:2010-08-23 02:34 pm (UTC)
rightyey then!!!
(Reply) (Thread)

[icon] These Skinhead Nazi boys got me confused!!!! - My secret forbidden thoughts.
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (My Website).